| Pokémon | Share | Record | Win % | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 10 | Incineroar | 47.62% | 26 - 35 | 42.62% |
![]() | 9 | Rapid Strike Urshifu | 42.86% | 34 - 28 | 54.84% |
![]() | 8 | Amoonguss | 38.10% | 24 - 27 | 47.06% |
![]() | 7 | Shadow Rider Calyrex | 33.33% | 31 - 19 | 62.00% |
![]() | 7 | Flutter Mane | 33.33% | 17 - 26 | 39.53% |
![]() | 6 | Koraidon | 28.57% | 19 - 20 | 48.72% |
![]() | 6 | Miraidon | 28.57% | 25 - 17 | 59.52% |
![]() | 5 | Terapagos | 23.81% | 12 - 17 | 41.38% |
![]() | 4 | Chi-Yu | 19.05% | 21 - 10 | 67.74% |
![]() | 4 | Chien-Pao | 19.05% | 15 - 12 | 55.56% |
![]() | 4 | Landorus | 19.05% | 13 - 13 | 50.00% |
![]() | 4 | Zamazenta | 19.05% | 14 - 12 | 53.85% |
![]() | 3 | Kyogre | 14.29% | 14 - 8 | 63.64% |
![]() | 3 | Lunala | 14.29% | 8 - 10 | 44.44% |
![]() | 3 | Raging Bolt | 14.29% | 10 - 9 | 52.63% |
![]() | 3 | Rillaboom | 14.29% | 8 - 11 | 42.11% |
![]() | 3 | Tornadus | 14.29% | 12 - 9 | 57.14% |
![]() | 3 | Ursaluna | 14.29% | 8 - 10 | 44.44% |
![]() | 2 | Brute Bonnet | 9.52% | 6 - 6 | 50.00% |
![]() | 2 | Farigiraf | 9.52% | 10 - 5 | 66.67% |
![]() | 2 | Grimmsnarl | 9.52% | 2 - 8 | 20.00% |
![]() | 2 | Single Strike Urshifu | 9.52% | 5 - 7 | 41.67% |
![]() | 2 | Whimsicott | 9.52% | 11 - 4 | 73.33% |
![]() | 1 | Azumarill | 4.76% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Ice Rider Calyrex | 4.76% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Cresselia | 4.76% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Dialga Origin | 4.76% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Ditto | 4.76% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Dragonite | 4.76% | 5 - 2 | 71.43% |
![]() | 1 | Dugtrio | 4.76% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Gengar | 4.76% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Hisuian Goodra | 4.76% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Gothitelle | 4.76% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Hydrapple | 4.76% | 0 - 4 | 0.00% |
![]() | 1 | Iron Bundle | 4.76% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Iron Hands | 4.76% | 8 - 1 | 88.89% |
![]() | 1 | Iron Treads | 4.76% | 4 - 3 | 57.14% |
![]() | 1 | Mewtwo | 4.76% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | 4.76% | 0 - 4 | 0.00% |
![]() | 1 | Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon | 4.76% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Wellspring Mask Ogerpon | 4.76% | 4 - 3 | 57.14% |
![]() | 1 | Roaring Moon | 4.76% | 6 - 2 | 75.00% |
![]() | 1 | Hisuian Samurott | 4.76% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Sinistcha | 4.76% | 4 - 3 | 57.14% |
![]() | 1 | Smeargle | 4.76% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Galarian Weezing | 4.76% | 6 - 3 | 66.67% |
![]() | 1 | Zacian | 4.76% | 6 - 2 | 75.00% |
















































