| Pokémon | Share | Record | Win % | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 18 | Incineroar | 54.82% | 64 - 65 | 49.61% |
![]() | 14 | Ice Rider Calyrex | 42.64% | 60 - 47 | 56.07% |
![]() | 11 | Miraidon | 33.50% | 40 - 40 | 50.00% |
![]() | 9 | Amoonguss | 27.41% | 31 - 36 | 46.27% |
![]() | 8 | Shadow Rider Calyrex | 24.37% | 31 - 27 | 53.45% |
![]() | 8 | Rapid Strike Urshifu | 24.37% | 24 - 32 | 42.86% |
![]() | 7 | Koraidon | 21.32% | 27 - 23 | 54.00% |
![]() | 7 | Lunala | 21.32% | 26 - 25 | 50.98% |
![]() | 7 | Ursaluna | 21.32% | 21 - 28 | 42.86% |
![]() | 6 | Chi-Yu | 18.27% | 29 - 17 | 63.04% |
![]() | 6 | Raging Bolt | 18.27% | 29 - 17 | 63.04% |
![]() | 6 | Tornadus | 18.27% | 17 - 25 | 40.48% |
![]() | 6 | Whimsicott | 18.27% | 23 - 21 | 52.27% |
![]() | 5 | Brute Bonnet | 15.23% | 18 - 17 | 51.43% |
![]() | 5 | Farigiraf | 15.23% | 20 - 18 | 52.63% |
![]() | 5 | Flutter Mane | 15.23% | 27 - 12 | 69.23% |
![]() | 5 | Kyogre | 15.23% | 19 - 18 | 51.35% |
![]() | 5 | Landorus | 15.23% | 20 - 18 | 52.63% |
![]() | 5 | Rillaboom | 15.23% | 17 - 18 | 48.57% |
![]() | 4 | Iron Hands | 12.18% | 17 - 13 | 56.67% |
![]() | 3 | Wellspring Mask Ogerpon | 9.14% | 8 - 13 | 38.10% |
![]() | 3 | Smeargle | 9.14% | 16 - 9 | 64.00% |
![]() | 3 | Zamazenta | 9.14% | 12 - 10 | 54.55% |
![]() | 2 | Archaludon | 6.09% | 6 - 8 | 42.86% |
![]() | 2 | Grimmsnarl | 6.09% | 11 - 6 | 64.71% |
![]() | 2 | Groudon | 6.09% | 14 - 3 | 82.35% |
![]() | 2 | Jumpluff | 6.09% | 14 - 3 | 82.35% |
![]() | 2 | Regieleki | 6.09% | 6 - 8 | 42.86% |
![]() | 2 | Bloodmoon Ursaluna | 6.09% | 7 - 8 | 46.67% |
![]() | 2 | Single Strike Urshifu | 6.09% | 7 - 7 | 50.00% |
![]() | 2 | Volcarona | 6.09% | 10 - 6 | 62.50% |
![]() | 2 | Galarian Weezing | 6.09% | 8 - 7 | 53.33% |
![]() | 2 | Zacian | 6.09% | 8 - 7 | 53.33% |
![]() | 1 | Ceruledge | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |
![]() | 1 | Chien-Pao | 3.05% | 3 - 4 | 42.86% |
![]() | 1 | Comfey | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |
![]() | 1 | Dondozo | 3.05% | 5 - 3 | 62.50% |
![]() | 1 | Empoleon | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |
![]() | 1 | Gholdengo | 3.05% | 1 - 6 | 14.29% |
![]() | 1 | Haxorus | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |
![]() | 1 | Female Indeedee | 3.05% | 3 - 4 | 42.86% |
![]() | 1 | Iron Jugulis | 3.05% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Klawf | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |
![]() | 1 | Landorus Therian | 3.05% | 3 - 4 | 42.86% |
![]() | 1 | Luxio | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |
![]() | 1 | Makuhita | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |
![]() | 1 | Galarian Moltres | 3.05% | 4 - 3 | 57.14% |
![]() | 1 | Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | 3.05% | 6 - 3 | 66.67% |
![]() | 1 | Roaring Moon | 3.05% | 6 - 3 | 66.67% |
![]() | 1 | Shinx | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |
![]() | 1 | Spoink | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |
![]() | 1 | Tatsugiri | 3.05% | 5 - 3 | 62.50% |
![]() | 1 | Terapagos | 3.05% | 3 - 4 | 42.86% |
![]() | 1 | Toxel | 3.05% | 2 - 5 | 28.57% |























































