| Pokémon | Share | Record | Win % | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 7 | Rillaboom | 41.18% | 24 - 22 | 52.17% |
![]() | 6 | Basculegion | 35.29% | 21 - 21 | 50.00% |
![]() | 6 | Charizard | 35.29% | 19 - 20 | 48.72% |
![]() | 6 | Farigiraf | 35.29% | 18 - 19 | 48.65% |
![]() | 6 | Incineroar | 35.29% | 24 - 16 | 60.00% |
![]() | 6 | Sneasler | 35.29% | 19 - 22 | 46.34% |
![]() | 4 | Archaludon | 23.53% | 15 - 12 | 55.56% |
![]() | 4 | Kingambit | 23.53% | 16 - 13 | 55.17% |
![]() | 3 | Garchomp | 17.65% | 8 - 11 | 42.11% |
![]() | 3 | Golisopod | 17.65% | 12 - 9 | 57.14% |
![]() | 3 | Female Indeedee | 17.65% | 10 - 9 | 52.63% |
![]() | 3 | Sylveon | 17.65% | 9 - 10 | 47.37% |
![]() | 2 | Female Basculegion | 11.76% | 10 - 6 | 62.50% |
![]() | 2 | Camerupt | 11.76% | 7 - 6 | 53.85% |
![]() | 2 | Froslass | 11.76% | 3 - 9 | 25.00% |
![]() | 2 | Glimmora | 11.76% | 12 - 5 | 70.59% |
![]() | 2 | Grimmsnarl | 11.76% | 6 - 6 | 50.00% |
![]() | 2 | Hatterene | 11.76% | 6 - 6 | 50.00% |
![]() | 2 | Kommo-o | 11.76% | 14 - 3 | 82.35% |
![]() | 2 | Politoed | 11.76% | 6 - 6 | 50.00% |
![]() | 2 | Raichu | 11.76% | 10 - 6 | 62.50% |
![]() | 2 | Salamence | 11.76% | 5 - 7 | 41.67% |
![]() | 2 | Sinistcha | 11.76% | 9 - 5 | 64.29% |
![]() | 2 | Whimsicott | 11.76% | 12 - 5 | 70.59% |
![]() | 1 | Absol | 5.88% | 5 - 3 | 62.50% |
![]() | 1 | Hisuian Arcanine | 5.88% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Armarouge | 5.88% | 4 - 3 | 57.14% |
![]() | 1 | Blaziken | 5.88% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Cinderace | 5.88% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Corviknight | 5.88% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Dragonite | 5.88% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Eternal Flower Floette | 5.88% | 4 - 3 | 57.14% |
![]() | 1 | Gallade | 5.88% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Gardevoir | 5.88% | 4 - 3 | 57.14% |
![]() | 1 | Gengar | 5.88% | 7 - 1 | 87.50% |
![]() | 1 | Gholdengo | 5.88% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Lucario | 5.88% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Lycanroc Dusk | 5.88% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Pelipper | 5.88% | 6 - 3 | 66.67% |
![]() | 1 | Primarina | 5.88% | 7 - 1 | 87.50% |
![]() | 1 | Scovillain | 5.88% | 1 - 5 | 16.67% |
![]() | 1 | Staraptor | 5.88% | 5 - 3 | 62.50% |
![]() | 1 | Talonflame | 5.88% | 4 - 3 | 57.14% |
![]() | 1 | Torkoal | 5.88% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Venusaur | 5.88% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |














































