| Pokémon | Share | Record | Win % | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 29 | Shadow Rider Calyrex | 37.66% | 57 - 60 | 48.72% |
![]() | 29 | Incineroar | 37.66% | 71 - 53 | 57.26% |
![]() | 29 | Zamazenta | 37.66% | 58 - 62 | 48.33% |
![]() | 24 | Raging Bolt | 31.17% | 43 - 54 | 44.33% |
![]() | 23 | Chien-Pao | 29.87% | 43 - 50 | 46.24% |
![]() | 22 | Miraidon | 28.57% | 57 - 43 | 57.00% |
![]() | 20 | Rapid Strike Urshifu | 25.97% | 57 - 37 | 60.64% |
![]() | 19 | Amoonguss | 24.68% | 40 - 39 | 50.63% |
![]() | 19 | Ice Rider Calyrex | 24.68% | 42 - 42 | 50.00% |
![]() | 18 | Flutter Mane | 23.38% | 37 - 35 | 51.39% |
![]() | 14 | Koraidon | 18.18% | 27 - 30 | 47.37% |
![]() | 13 | Rillaboom | 16.88% | 29 - 25 | 53.70% |
![]() | 13 | Whimsicott | 16.88% | 28 - 27 | 50.91% |
![]() | 12 | Lunala | 15.58% | 27 - 23 | 54.00% |
![]() | 11 | Chi-Yu | 14.29% | 22 - 23 | 48.89% |
![]() | 11 | Iron Hands | 14.29% | 22 - 26 | 45.83% |
![]() | 11 | Terapagos | 14.29% | 28 - 20 | 58.33% |
![]() | 10 | Dragonite | 12.99% | 19 - 21 | 47.50% |
![]() | 9 | Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon | 11.69% | 26 - 17 | 60.47% |
![]() | 8 | Kyogre | 10.39% | 19 - 17 | 52.78% |
![]() | 8 | Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | 10.39% | 19 - 12 | 61.29% |
![]() | 8 | Volcarona | 10.39% | 12 - 20 | 37.50% |
![]() | 7 | Brute Bonnet | 9.09% | 15 - 14 | 51.72% |
![]() | 7 | Farigiraf | 9.09% | 18 - 14 | 56.25% |
![]() | 7 | Sinistcha | 9.09% | 21 - 14 | 60.00% |
![]() | 7 | Ursaluna | 9.09% | 18 - 12 | 60.00% |
![]() | 6 | Female Indeedee | 7.79% | 11 - 13 | 45.83% |
![]() | 6 | Landorus | 7.79% | 8 - 16 | 33.33% |
![]() | 6 | Smeargle | 7.79% | 9 - 17 | 34.62% |
![]() | 5 | Groudon | 6.49% | 9 - 11 | 45.00% |
![]() | 5 | Roaring Moon | 6.49% | 10 - 10 | 50.00% |
![]() | 5 | Tornadus | 6.49% | 9 - 10 | 47.37% |
![]() | 4 | Toxapex | 5.19% | 12 - 8 | 60.00% |
![]() | 3 | Grimmsnarl | 3.90% | 5 - 7 | 41.67% |
![]() | 3 | Iron Bundle | 3.90% | 11 - 5 | 68.75% |
![]() | 3 | Iron Treads | 3.90% | 10 - 5 | 66.67% |
![]() | 3 | Jumpluff | 3.90% | 4 - 8 | 33.33% |
![]() | 3 | Wellspring Mask Ogerpon | 3.90% | 10 - 5 | 66.67% |
![]() | 2 | Gholdengo | 2.60% | 5 - 3 | 62.50% |
![]() | 2 | Single Strike Urshifu | 2.60% | 3 - 5 | 37.50% |
![]() | 2 | Galarian Weezing | 2.60% | 6 - 2 | 75.00% |
![]() | 2 | Zacian | 2.60% | 5 - 3 | 62.50% |
![]() | 1 | Clefairy | 1.30% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Ditto | 1.30% | 2 - 2 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Empoleon | 1.30% | 0 - 4 | 0.00% |
![]() | 1 | Ho-Oh | 1.30% | 3 - 1 | 75.00% |
![]() | 1 | Iron Jugulis | 1.30% | 0 - 4 | 0.00% |
![]() | 1 | Iron Moth | 1.30% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Maushold | 1.30% | 2 - 2 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Pelipper | 1.30% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Rayquaza | 1.30% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Reshiram | 1.30% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Rhydon | 1.30% | 2 - 2 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Torkoal | 1.30% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Bloodmoon Ursaluna | 1.30% | 2 - 2 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Walking Wake | 1.30% | 3 - 1 | 75.00% |

























































