| Pokémon | Share | Record | Win % | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 37 | Kingambit | 64.91% | 71 - 65 | 52.21% |
![]() | 24 | Charizard | 42.11% | 42 - 42 | 50.00% |
![]() | 23 | Basculegion | 40.35% | 48 - 41 | 53.93% |
![]() | 20 | Sylveon | 35.09% | 33 - 34 | 49.25% |
![]() | 19 | Garchomp | 33.33% | 40 - 33 | 54.79% |
![]() | 18 | Incineroar | 31.58% | 23 - 33 | 41.07% |
![]() | 16 | Eternal Flower Floette | 28.07% | 30 - 31 | 49.18% |
![]() | 15 | Sneasler | 26.32% | 33 - 26 | 55.93% |
![]() | 15 | Staraptor | 26.32% | 24 - 23 | 51.06% |
![]() | 15 | Venusaur | 26.32% | 23 - 24 | 48.94% |
![]() | 15 | Whimsicott | 26.32% | 29 - 27 | 51.79% |
![]() | 12 | Farigiraf | 21.05% | 17 - 22 | 43.59% |
![]() | 10 | Raichu | 17.54% | 16 - 17 | 48.48% |
![]() | 9 | Sinistcha | 15.79% | 12 - 15 | 44.44% |
![]() | 8 | Hisuian Arcanine | 14.04% | 11 - 15 | 42.31% |
![]() | 7 | Aerodactyl | 12.28% | 11 - 13 | 45.83% |
![]() | 6 | Archaludon | 10.53% | 8 - 10 | 44.44% |
![]() | 6 | Pelipper | 10.53% | 8 - 10 | 44.44% |
![]() | 6 | Swampert | 10.53% | 9 - 9 | 50.00% |
![]() | 5 | Delphox | 8.77% | 6 - 9 | 40.00% |
![]() | 5 | Grimmsnarl | 8.77% | 8 - 7 | 53.33% |
![]() | 4 | Dragonite | 7.02% | 10 - 8 | 55.56% |
![]() | 4 | Milotic | 7.02% | 8 - 4 | 66.67% |
![]() | 4 | Tyranitar | 7.02% | 8 - 4 | 66.67% |
![]() | 3 | Excadrill | 5.26% | 6 - 3 | 66.67% |
![]() | 3 | Gholdengo | 5.26% | 6 - 3 | 66.67% |
![]() | 2 | Blastoise | 3.51% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 2 | Camerupt | 3.51% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 2 | Froslass | 3.51% | 10 - 2 | 83.33% |
![]() | 2 | Gengar | 3.51% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 2 | Glimmora | 3.51% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 2 | Kleavor | 3.51% | 4 - 2 | 66.67% |
![]() | 2 | Lycanroc Dusk | 3.51% | 10 - 2 | 83.33% |
![]() | 2 | Maushold | 3.51% | 3 - 3 | 50.00% |
![]() | 2 | Alolan Ninetales | 3.51% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 2 | Scovillain | 3.51% | 10 - 2 | 83.33% |
![]() | 2 | Torkoal | 3.51% | 2 - 4 | 33.33% |
![]() | 2 | Toxapex | 3.51% | 6 - 2 | 75.00% |
![]() | 1 | Abomasnow | 1.75% | 1 - 2 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Aegislash | 1.75% | 2 - 1 | 66.67% |
![]() | 1 | Blaziken | 1.75% | 1 - 2 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Kangaskhan | 1.75% | 2 - 1 | 66.67% |
![]() | 1 | Metagross | 1.75% | 2 - 1 | 66.67% |
![]() | 1 | Mudsdale | 1.75% | 1 - 2 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Primarina | 1.75% | 1 - 2 | 33.33% |
![]() | 1 | Tsareena | 1.75% | 3 - 1 | 75.00% |
![]() | 1 | Vanilluxe | 1.75% | 2 - 1 | 66.67% |
















































