| Pokémon | Share | Record | Win % | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 42 | Incineroar | 38.18% | 86 - 89 | 49.14% |
![]() | 42 | Sneasler | 38.18% | 100 - 86 | 53.76% |
![]() | 40 | Rillaboom | 36.36% | 83 - 84 | 49.70% |
![]() | 39 | Kingambit | 35.45% | 97 - 78 | 55.43% |
![]() | 37 | Garchomp | 33.64% | 82 - 78 | 51.25% |
![]() | 34 | Charizard | 30.91% | 80 - 69 | 53.69% |
![]() | 31 | Basculegion | 28.18% | 73 - 63 | 53.68% |
![]() | 29 | Raichu | 26.36% | 54 - 63 | 46.15% |
![]() | 22 | Staraptor | 20.00% | 48 - 46 | 51.06% |
![]() | 21 | Eternal Flower Floette | 19.09% | 49 - 45 | 52.13% |
![]() | 19 | Farigiraf | 17.27% | 32 - 44 | 42.11% |
![]() | 19 | Whimsicott | 17.27% | 53 - 36 | 59.55% |
![]() | 17 | Archaludon | 15.45% | 35 - 33 | 51.47% |
![]() | 17 | Gholdengo | 15.45% | 34 - 40 | 45.95% |
![]() | 14 | Sylveon | 12.73% | 25 - 31 | 44.64% |
![]() | 14 | Volcarona | 12.73% | 25 - 30 | 45.45% |
![]() | 13 | Primarina | 11.82% | 27 - 27 | 50.00% |
![]() | 12 | Sinistcha | 10.91% | 25 - 29 | 46.30% |
![]() | 11 | Golisopod | 10.00% | 22 - 22 | 50.00% |
![]() | 11 | Pelipper | 10.00% | 21 - 23 | 47.73% |
![]() | 11 | Venusaur | 10.00% | 22 - 22 | 50.00% |
![]() | 10 | Excadrill | 9.09% | 19 - 25 | 43.18% |
![]() | 10 | Salamence | 9.09% | 30 - 17 | 63.83% |
![]() | 10 | Tyranitar | 9.09% | 19 - 25 | 43.18% |
![]() | 9 | Hisuian Arcanine | 8.18% | 19 - 19 | 50.00% |
![]() | 9 | Delphox | 8.18% | 17 - 21 | 44.74% |
![]() | 8 | Gengar | 7.27% | 19 - 13 | 59.38% |
![]() | 8 | Milotic | 7.27% | 17 - 20 | 45.95% |
![]() | 7 | Froslass | 6.36% | 17 - 12 | 58.62% |
![]() | 6 | Aerodactyl | 5.45% | 9 - 15 | 37.50% |
![]() | 6 | Female Basculegion | 5.45% | 12 - 12 | 50.00% |
![]() | 6 | Glimmora | 5.45% | 17 - 10 | 62.96% |
![]() | 6 | Grimmsnarl | 5.45% | 12 - 12 | 50.00% |
![]() | 6 | Female Indeedee | 5.45% | 7 - 17 | 29.17% |
![]() | 6 | Politoed | 5.45% | 14 - 10 | 58.33% |
![]() | 5 | Swampert | 4.55% | 11 - 9 | 55.00% |
![]() | 4 | Annihilape | 3.64% | 7 - 9 | 43.75% |
![]() | 4 | Armarouge | 3.64% | 7 - 9 | 43.75% |
![]() | 4 | Torkoal | 3.64% | 6 - 10 | 37.50% |
![]() | 3 | Camerupt | 2.73% | 4 - 8 | 33.33% |
![]() | 3 | Dragonite | 2.73% | 6 - 7 | 46.15% |
![]() | 3 | Gardevoir | 2.73% | 3 - 9 | 25.00% |
![]() | 3 | Hippowdon | 2.73% | 7 - 5 | 58.33% |
![]() | 3 | Kommo-o | 2.73% | 6 - 6 | 50.00% |
![]() | 3 | Vivillon | 2.73% | 6 - 6 | 50.00% |
![]() | 2 | Aegislash | 1.82% | 6 - 2 | 75.00% |
![]() | 2 | Blaziken | 1.82% | 3 - 5 | 37.50% |
![]() | 2 | Gliscor | 1.82% | 3 - 5 | 37.50% |
![]() | 2 | Indeedee | 1.82% | 8 - 2 | 80.00% |
![]() | 2 | Toxapex | 1.82% | 4 - 4 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Altaria | 0.91% | 3 - 1 | 75.00% |
![]() | 1 | Blastoise | 0.91% | 2 - 2 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Ceruledge | 0.91% | 2 - 2 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Dragapult | 0.91% | 2 - 2 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Drampa | 0.91% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Hatterene | 0.91% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Kangaskhan | 0.91% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Kleavor | 0.91% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Lycanroc Dusk | 0.91% | 3 - 1 | 75.00% |
![]() | 1 | Maushold | 0.91% | 2 - 2 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Alolan Ninetales | 0.91% | 2 - 2 | 50.00% |
![]() | 1 | Heat Rotom | 0.91% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
![]() | 1 | Sceptile | 0.91% | 1 - 3 | 25.00% |
































































